canmove, Confirmed users
1,394
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| talos-r3-leopard-049 | | talos-r3-leopard-049 | ||
| bhearsum | | bhearsum | ||
| waiting on re-image after loan | | waiting on re-image after loan | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| 12/1 | | 12/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | talos-r3-leopard-050 | ||
| bhearsum | | bhearsum | ||
| waiting on re-image after loan | |||
| (from production) | |||
| (loan) will need a re-image | |||
| 12/1 | |||
|- | |||
| moz2-darwin10-slave26 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| waiting on re-image after loan | |||
| (from production) | |||
| (loan) will need a re-image | |||
| 12/1 | |||
|- | |||
| mv-moz2-linux-ix-slave01 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| moz2-darwin10-slave02 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| win32-slave21 | |||
| bhearsum | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | '''NOTE''': this list is incomplete; see below for more potential slaves. | ||