Features/Platform: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 42: Line 42:
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| {{Pr1}} (1)
| Chris Blizzard
| Chris Blizzard
|-
| Privacy
| Network?
| [[Privacy/Features/Shortened HTTP Referer header|Shortened HTTP Referer header]]
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| Sid Stamm
|-
|-
| Web platform
| Web platform
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu