Features/Platform: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 36: Line 36:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 80px" | Status
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 150px" | Owner
|-
| Platform
| JavaScript
| [[Platform/Features/IonMonkey|IonMonkey]]
| {{Pr1}}
| David Anderson
|-
|-
| Gecko
| Gecko
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
6,906

edits

Navigation menu