WeeklyUpdates/2011-08-01: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
| Quick overview of what this is and why we're doing it + we need input
| Quick overview of what this is and why we're doing it + we need input
| http://www.intothefuzz.com/2011/08/01/firefox-brand-toolkit-first-draft/
| http://www.intothefuzz.com/2011/08/01/firefox-brand-toolkit-first-draft/
|-
| Announcing Upcoming Metrics Brown Bags
| Gilbert FitzGerald
| Two upcoming brown bags from the Metrics Team: Analytics (8/3/11) and Data Engineering
|
|-
|-
| WSOH
| WSOH
1,007

edits

Navigation menu