QA/Fennec/crash rep 07Nov2011: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 307: Line 307:
|Occurred on Maemo.  7 is the last support for Maemo.
|Occurred on Maemo.  7 is the last support for Maemo.
|-
|-
|0.6% (2)
|0.6% (2) + 0.6% (2)
|{{bug|698633}} crash @ [@ mozalloc_abort  Java_org_mozilla_gecko_GeckoAppShell_onChangeNetworkLinkStatus]
|{{bug|698633}} crash @ [@ mozalloc_abort  Java_org_mozilla_gecko_GeckoAppShell_onChangeNetworkLinkStatus]
|
|( also includes mozalloc_abort  dexDataMapAlloc )
|-
|-
|0.6% (2)
|0.6% (2)
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/f7a38a8a-6538-46cd-8a64-fdab12111104 mozalloc_abort  radial_get_scanline_wide]
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/f7a38a8a-6538-46cd-8a64-fdab12111104 mozalloc_abort  radial_get_scanline_wide]
| Maemo crash ; we support only up to 7 with maemo
| Maemo crash ; we support only up to 7 with maemo
|-
|0.6% (2)
|mozalloc_abort  dexDataMapAlloc
|
|-
|-
|0.3% (1)
|0.3% (1)
Confirmed users
4,378

edits

Navigation menu