122
edits
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| Space Planning, Seating Plans, Moves Adds and Changes (MACs) | | Space Planning, Seating Plans, Moves Adds and Changes (MACs) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicholas Cameron | |||
|Robert O'Callahan | |||
|NZ | |||
|Software Developer | |||
|- | |||
|Nicholas Alexander | |||
|Mike Connor | |||
|Vancouver,BC | |||
|Software Engineer Services(Server) | |||
|- | |||
|Mime Cuvalo | |||
|Mike Connor | |||
|France | |||
|Web Developer | |||
|- | |||
|Joel Braddock | |||
|Tim Fairfield | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Desktop | |||
|- | |||
|Vien Doan | |||
|Tim Fairfield | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Desktop | |||
|- | |||
|Jennifer Hayashi | |||
|Tim Fairfield | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Desktop | |||
|- | |||
|Clarissa Sorenson | |||
|Tim Fairfield | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Desktop | |||
|- | |||
|Ibai Garcia | |||
|David Tenser | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|Service Support Coordinator | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Lavine | |||
|Erica Jostedt | |||
|San Francisco | |||
|PR Coordinator | |||
|- | |||
|Paul McLanahan | |||
|Mike Morgan | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Web Development | |||
|- | |||
|Benjamin Sternthal | |||
|Mike Morgan | |||
|Mt. View | |||
|Web Development | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Theriault | |||
|Lucas Adamski | |||
|NZ | |||
|Security Research | |||
|- | |||
== Introducing New Interns == | == Introducing New Interns == | ||
{| class="fullwidth-table" | {| class="fullwidth-table" | ||
edits