589
edits
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|bienvenu | |bienvenu | ||
|bienvenu | |bienvenu | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Big File Providers | |||
|Add Other big file providers (e.g., SFTP, Google Docs, WebDAV (for MS's sharepoint!)) | |||
Level of difficulty - medium to hard, depending on the provider API and how well it maps to our provider interface | |||
|bienvenu | |||
| bienvenu, mconley, squib, bwinton | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits