canmove, Confirmed users
1,189
edits
| Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
| Someone from devtools, with platform support. | | Someone from devtools, with platform support. | ||
| C++ and JS required. | | C++ and JS required. | ||
|- | |||
| Graphical Timeline of Events | |||
| We would like to create a visual timeline of events. | |||
| [mailto:rcampbell@mozilla.com robcee] | |||
| Someone from devtools, possibly some platform support. | |||
| JS required, canvas, html, css, possibly some C++. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||