122
edits
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| ''Desiree Almendral'' | |||
| ''James Murdock'' | |||
| ''Mountain View, CA'' | |||
| ''Legal Counsel'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Adrian Fernandez'' | |||
| ''Phong Tran'' | |||
| ''Mountain View, CA'' | |||
| ''Site Reliability Engineer'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''David Hylands'' | |||
| ''Faramarz Rashed'' | |||
| ''Mountain View, CA'' | |||
| ''System Engineer, Boot to Gecko'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Joanne Nagel'' | |||
| ''Susan Chen'' | |||
| ''Mountain View, CA'' | |||
| ''Strategic Partner Manager'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits