Privacy/Reviews/CaseConductor: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 53: Line 53:
The main components of the product are:
The main components of the product are:
* Web App
* Web App
* Open Web Apps
* BrowserID
* BrowserID
* File Store / Attachments
* File Store / Attachments
Line 91: Line 90:
|-
|-
| Test Cases
| Test Cases
| database
|-
| Authentication
| database
| database
|}
|}
Confirmed users
508

edits

Navigation menu