QA/Fennec/Armv6Compatibility: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 90: Line 90:
| Community
| Community
|
|
| -
|-
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/sony_ericsson_xperia_x10_mini-3125.php Sony Xperia X10 Mini]
| [http://www.gsmarena.com/sony_ericsson_xperia_x10_mini-3125.php Sony Xperia X10 Mini]
| CM7.2 (Gingerbread)
| CM7.2 (Gingerbread)
Line 98: Line 98:
| Community
| Community
|  
|  
|-
| http://www.gsmarena.com/samsung_galaxy_y_s5360-4117.php Samsung Galaxy Y]
| Android 2.3.5
| 830MHZ
| 290MB
| FAIL
| Community
|
|-
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu