Confirmed users
330
edits
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Button | |Button | ||
| | |Get Started | ||
| | |Clicking on this button opens the Task Execution Page that has an IRC chat client window open on the right-hand side. | ||
| | |[TBD] | ||
|- | |||
|URL | |||
|Let me pick a task on my own | |||
|Clicking on this button opens a list of 5 - 10 Best Matching tasks | |||
|[TBD] | |||
|- | |||
|Button | |||
|Sign out | |||
|Handled by BrowserID | |||
|Handled by BrowserID | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||