Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(add note on aws email - both valuable & marketing comes to/from same address :() |
(added suspected machine issue email) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject ||[puppet-monitoring]* ||[[#Puppet Log Monitoring]] | |Subject ||[puppet-monitoring]* ||[[#Puppet Log Monitoring]] | ||
|- | |||
|Subject || Suspected machine issue (* || Not an actionable email at this point. (from: nobody@cruncher) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject ||Talos Suspected machine issue *|| ''if you don't know, you don't care'' | |Subject ||Talos Suspected machine issue *|| ''if you don't know, you don't care'' | ||