Mobile/Fennec/DeviceList: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 86: Line 86:
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy Note II || 4.1 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto
Line 99: Line 101:
|-
|-
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| HTC Status || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || Aaron || Toronto
|-
|-
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto
canmove, Confirmed users
2,398

edits

Navigation menu