canmove, Confirmed users
2,398
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy Note || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy | | Samsung Galaxy Note II || 4.1 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus || 4.2 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Galaxy SII || 4.0 (Ice Cream Sandwich) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
| Line 99: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | | HTC Nexus One || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| HTC Status || 2.3 (Gingerbread) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Legend || 2.2 (Froyo) || Aaron || Toronto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | | Samsung Nexus S || 4.1.1 (Jelly Bean) || Aaron || Toronto | ||