L10n:Teams:min: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| Prima Yogi Loviniltra
| Prima Yogi Loviniltra
| loviniltra@gmail.com
| loviniltra@gmail.com
| Toolkit/Browser Owner
| YES; Level 1 L10n (Add link to bug)
| YES (Add link to bug)
|-
| Budi Sunaryo
| budi.sunaryo@gmail.com
| Toolkit/Browser Owner
| Toolkit/Browser Owner
| YES; Level 1 L10n (Add link to bug)
| YES; Level 1 L10n (Add link to bug)
1

edit

Navigation menu