Confirmed users
25
edits
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
| Wikipage in progress | | Wikipage in progress | ||
|- | |||
| Didem Ersoz | |||
| WebFWD - Mozilla's Global Accelerator | |||
| Help recruit the class of WebFWD IV | |||
| Mountain View, CA | |||
| No | |||
| https://www.dropbox.com/sh/p47xtwp068j577e/1sFb2LZFXK | |||
| webfwd.org/apply | |||
|- | |- | ||