Confirmed users
465
edits
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
Scoobidiver (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| Intel GMA X4500 and other HD Graphics | | Intel GMA X4500 and other HD Graphics | ||
| 8.15.10.2202 | | 8.15.10.2202 | ||
|- | |||
| Windows 8 | |||
| Intel HD Graphics Ironlake | |||
| 8.15.10.2302 in Firefox 23 and above (see {{bug|804144}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||