Confirmed users
4,072
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LG Slider || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | | LG Slider || 2.3.4 (Gingerbread) || ioanachiorean || Cluj Napoca | ||
|- | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 || 3.1 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Google || 2.2 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| HTC Sensation || 4.3 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Galaxy S II || 2.3 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Motorola razor || 2.3.5 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|- | |||
| Sony Ericsson Experia || 2.3.4 || tracy || Kansas City | |||
|-|} | |-|} | ||