canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,798
edits
MarkFinkle (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" | '''Name''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;" | '''Expertise''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;" | '''Expertise''' | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox Developers Conference | |||
| 6/16/07 | |||
| [http://starkravingfinkle.org/presentations/finkle-fuel-tokyo2007.htm Using FUEL in Extensions] | |||
| Mark Finkle | |||
| Extensions | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox Developers Conference | |||
| 6/16/07 | |||
| [http://starkravingfinkle.org/presentations/finkle-xulrunner-tokyo2007.htm Building Applications with XULRunner] | |||
| Mark Finkle | |||
| XULRunner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox Developers Conference | | Firefox Developers Conference | ||