Confirmed users
41
edits
Justinpotts (talk | contribs) (→Who) |
(→Who) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Justin Potts || justinpotts || justinpotts || Urgent editorial reviews for Firefox OS, wishlist | |Justin Potts || justinpotts || justinpotts || Urgent editorial reviews for Firefox OS, wishlist | ||
|- | |||
|Frédéric Bourgeon || FredB || FredB || Tags, tags, did anyone mention tags?! | |||
|} | |} | ||