Security/Archived/TeamEmbedding: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 93: Line 93:
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|
|-
|-
| Infrastructure Systems || Michael Henry
| Infrastructure Systems & SRE || Michael Henry
|-
| Release Engineering || Joe Stevensen
|-
|-
| Network Operations || Michal Purzynski
| Network Operations || Michal Purzynski
|-
|-
| Web Operations || Julien Vehent
| Mozilla Foundation || Michal Purzynski
|-
|-
| Release Engineering || Joe Stevensen
|-
| Service Operations || Guillaume Destuynder
| Service Operations || Guillaume Destuynder
|-
|-
| Firefox OS || Guillaume Destuynder
| Web Operations || Julien Vehent
|-
| Release Engineering || Joe Stevensen
|-
| Mozilla Foundation || Michal Purzynski
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
58

edits

Navigation menu