Confirmed users
807
edits
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=840210 Search engine must be customizable at build time] || 3 || IN PROGRESS || STRONGLY DESIRED | | 1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=840210 Search engine must be customizable at build time] || 3 || IN PROGRESS || STRONGLY DESIRED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [https:// | | 1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=796563 Add animation when going into and out of browser settings] || 3 || IN PROGRESS || STRONGLY DESIRED | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=814431 Add hit states to buttons] || 2 || IN PROGRESS || STRONGLY DESIRED | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=894333 Browser should use the tiled layers backend] || 3 || IN PROGRESS || MUST HAVE | |||
|} | |} | ||