Identity: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
124 bytes removed ,  24 September 2013
Line 61: Line 61:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[http://jsfoo.in/2013/ JSFoo]
|Killing passwords with JavaScript
|September 20, 2013
|Bangalore, India
|Francois Marier
|-
|-
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
Confirmed users
908

edits

Navigation menu