canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Github tracker bugs linked above | | Github tracker bugs linked above | ||
| 2013.10.09 [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Security/Reviews/TogetherJS Security and Privacy Review] | | 2013.10.09 [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Security/Reviews/TogetherJS Security and Privacy Review] | ||
|- | |||
| {{done|Public Comments closed}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2013.10.17 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | [[Category:Privacy/Reviews|Template]] | ||