28
edits
Tertullian01 (talk | contribs) |
Tertullian01 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Many | | Many | ||
| Contains a variety of different corpora including some of those mentioned above | | Contains a variety of different corpora including some of those mentioned above | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.euromatrixplus.net/multi-un/ MultiUN] | |||
|United Nations | |||
| | |||
|Open | |||
|7 | |||
|Sentence alignment | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits