1
edit
Samuelsidler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| QA for Firefox and Thunderbird, Talkback, Bug reporting, Bugfixes | | QA for Firefox and Thunderbird, Talkback, Bug reporting, Bugfixes | ||
| German, English | | German, English | ||
|- | |||
| Ivan Sladek, [mailto:ivan.sladek@gmail.com '' ''], Jabber: isladek@jabber.zlatestranky.cz | |||
| Prague, Czech Republic | |||
| Web developer | |||
| Windows XP & Vista, Linux (Fedora, Ubuntu) | |||
| [causal] QA, Bug reporting, User support | |||
| English, Czech, Slovak | |||
|- | |- | ||
edit