User Services/Sync/Relaunch/DRIs: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 56: Line 56:
! ACTION
! ACTION
! STATUS
! STATUS
|-
| Karen, Chad
| Product
| Validate & confirm user stories are still relevant. Update if needed.
| Dec 20
| Confirm success criteria is defined for each user story
| {{mok}}
|-
|-
| John, Ryan
| John, Ryan
Line 62: Line 69:
| Dec 20
| Dec 20
| Will need validation of these designs very rapidly by Product
| Will need validation of these designs very rapidly by Product
| {{mok}}
|-
| Karen, Chad
| Product
| Validate & confirm user stories are still relevant. Update if needed.
| Dec 20
| Confirm success criteria is defined for each user story
| {{mok}}
| {{mok}}
|-
|-
Confirmed users
1,042

edits

Navigation menu