Confirmed users
1,042
edits
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! ACTION | ! ACTION | ||
! STATUS | ! STATUS | ||
|- | |||
| Karen, Chad | |||
| Product | |||
| Validate & confirm user stories are still relevant. Update if needed. | |||
| Dec 20 | |||
| Confirm success criteria is defined for each user story | |||
| {{mok}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| John, Ryan | | John, Ryan | ||
| Line 62: | Line 69: | ||
| Dec 20 | | Dec 20 | ||
| Will need validation of these designs very rapidly by Product | | Will need validation of these designs very rapidly by Product | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
|- | |- | ||