canmove, Confirmed users
842
edits
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Role''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Role''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/William%20Bamberg William Bamberg] | ||
|Technical Writer for Add-ons, Jetpack & Persona. | |Technical Writer for Firefox, Add-ons, Jetpack & Persona. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search.php?format=html&query=ckoehler@mozilla.com | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search.php?format=html&query=ckoehler@mozilla.com Chris Mills] | ||
| | |Sr. Technical Writer for Firefox OS, Apps and Marketplace. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Jean-Yves%20Perrier Jean-Yves Perrier] | ||
|Technical Writer | |Technical Writer for Open Web technologies, plus localization & SEO on MDN. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Florian%20Scholz Florian Scholz] | ||
| | |Technical Writer for Open Web technologies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search. | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Eric%20Shepherd Eric Shepherd] | ||
|Developer Documentation Lead. Documentation lead for Web API's, and Open Web technologies. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Ali%20Spivak Ali Spivak] | |||
|Team lead. | |Team lead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/search | |[https://phonebook.mozilla.org/#search/Janet%20Swisher Janet Swisher] | ||
|Community Manager for Developer Engagement | |Community Manager for Developer Engagement | ||
|} | |} | ||