canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| Jim Cook and Rob Middleton | | Jim Cook and Rob Middleton | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Product Areas== | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Area !! Steward !! Meeting Times | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contribute/B2G|Firefox OS]] | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/EULokkuMnq8pXYBNQcNEMo-5tu0/ David Scravaglieri] (for Gaia community) and Asa Dotzler | |||
| [https://etherpad.mozilla.org/firefox-os-engineering-participation Every other Tuesday at 10 AM pacific] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contribute/Apps|Marketplace]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contribute/Services|Services]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Platform | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Insights and Strategy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 257: | Line 287: | ||
| [[Contribute/Munich|Munich]] | | [[Contribute/Munich|Munich]] | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/94f9d65aa7 Carsten Book] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/94f9d65aa7 Carsten Book] | ||
|} | |} | ||