Community:SummerOfCode14:Brainstorming: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 480: Line 480:
! Mentor(s)  
! Mentor(s)  
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| Kitherder
| Goals: To take Kitherder to a level where it can be deployed to allow the matching of mentors and mentees and manage the basic relationship work.
| Python, HTML, CSS, JavaScript
| Curtis Koenig
| Yvan Boily
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776

edits

Navigation menu