canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
| Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
! Mentor(s) | ! Mentor(s) | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| Kitherder | |||
| Goals: To take Kitherder to a level where it can be deployed to allow the matching of mentors and mentees and manage the basic relationship work. | |||
| Python, HTML, CSS, JavaScript | |||
| Curtis Koenig | |||
| Yvan Boily | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||