Firefox OS/TCP/Team: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 988: Line 988:
| yes
| yes
| '''Project Contributor'''
| '''Project Contributor'''
|-
|-
|-
| Jatin
| Jatin
Line 1,000: Line 999:
| yes
| yes
| no
| no
| yes
| Project Contributor
|-
| Carlo
| Carmagnini
| Carlo
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/carcarlo/ carcarlo]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?login=carlo%40settebello.org Carcarlo]
| Italy
| Italian
| English
| no
| yes
| yes
| yes
| Project Contributor
| Project Contributor
8

edits

Navigation menu