8
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| '''Project Contributor''' | | '''Project Contributor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jatin | | Jatin | ||
| Line 1,000: | Line 999: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| no | | no | ||
| yes | |||
| Project Contributor | |||
|- | |||
| Carlo | |||
| Carmagnini | |||
| Carlo | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/carcarlo/ carcarlo] | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/user_profile?login=carlo%40settebello.org Carcarlo] | |||
| Italy | |||
| Italian | |||
| English | |||
| no | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| Project Contributor | | Project Contributor | ||
edits