Lightning implementing RFC6638: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
| MKCALENDAR
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc4791#section-5.3.1 rfc4791]
| This has been defined in RFC 4791 first to allow calendar users to create several remote calendars on servers.
|-
| 10
| Allowed attendee changes
| Allowed attendee changes
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-3.2.2.1 section-3.2.2.1]
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-3.2.2.1 section-3.2.2.1]
Confirmed users
30

edits

Navigation menu