Confirmed users
30
edits
(→TODOs) |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-3.2.2.1 section-3.2.2.1] | | [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-3.2.2.1 section-3.2.2.1] | ||
| Attendees are allowed to do minor changes in attendee object resources. Such as Transparent property. | | Attendees are allowed to do minor changes in attendee object resources. Such as Transparent property. | ||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| SCHEDULE-STATUS | |||
| [http://tools.ietf.org/html/rfc6638#section-7.3 section-7.3] | |||
| shows the status code of last successful scheduling message. | |||
|} | |} | ||