Confirmed users
1,905
edits
m (s/dbaron/dholbert/ for intern introduction, as dbaron is traveling) |
|||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| Chris Manchester | |||
| Jonathan Griffin | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Remote - NYC | |||
| Adding structured logging to our test harnesses | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||