WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 214: Line 214:
| Remote - NYC
| Remote - NYC
| Adding structured logging to our test harnesses
| Adding structured logging to our test harnesses
|-
| Aaron Thornburgh
| Madhava Enros
| Toronto
| SF
| Firefox User-Experience, focused on Content Services
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,492

edits

Navigation menu