WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 229: Line 229:
| SF
| SF
| Firefox User-Experience, focused on Content Services
| Firefox User-Experience, focused on Content Services
|-
| MJ Kelly
| Winston Bowden
| San Francisco
| Seattle
| Digital content strategy for owned media (social media, email engagement, snippets)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
54

edits

Navigation menu