Confirmed users
54
edits
Ndesaulniers (talk | contribs) |
Yasuda3827 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| SF | | SF | ||
| Firefox User-Experience, focused on Content Services | | Firefox User-Experience, focused on Content Services | ||
|- | |||
| MJ Kelly | |||
| Winston Bowden | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Seattle | |||
| Digital content strategy for owned media (social media, email engagement, snippets) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||