Confirmed users
109
edits
(→Introducing New Hires: tim spurway new hire) |
|||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| Seattle | | Seattle | ||
| Digital content strategy for owned media (social media, email engagement, snippets) | | Digital content strategy for owned media (social media, email engagement, snippets) | ||
|- | |||
| Stephanie Hobson | |||
| Luke Crounch | |||
| Remote (US) | |||
| Vancouver Office | |||
| MDN Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Matthew Ruttley | |||
| Darren Herman | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Remote (US) | |||
| Content Services | |||
|- | |||
| Andrew Greenfield | |||
| Winnie Aoieong | |||
| San Francisco Office | |||
| San Francisco Office | |||
| Finance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||