WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 296: Line 296:
| Mountain View Office
| Mountain View Office
| Engineering
| Engineering
|-
| Emily Pierce
| Lisa Gray
| Mountain View Office
| San Francisco Office
| Converting to FTE but continuing in her role with WPR in awesome office coordination
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu