Confirmed users
106
edits
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| Mountain View Office | | Mountain View Office | ||
| Engineering | | Engineering | ||
|- | |||
| Emily Pierce | |||
| Lisa Gray | |||
| Mountain View Office | |||
| San Francisco Office | |||
| Converting to FTE but continuing in her role with WPR in awesome office coordination | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||