Confirmed users
1,172
edits
Vineelreddyp (talk | contribs) (→Agenda) |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{{admon/note|Betatesting!|'''Please join us this weekend with an open mind and experimental spirit. We are all learning!''' }} | {{admon/note|Betatesting!|'''Please join us this weekend with an open mind and experimental spirit. We are all learning!''' }} | ||
=== Agenda === | |||
{| text-align: center;" class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Day | |||
! Time | |||
! Room | |||
! Session | |||
|- | |||
| Friday, 20 June | |||
| 09:00 hrs – 22:00 hrs | |||
| Living Room | |||
| Mozilla Exclusive Lounge | |||
|- | |||
| Friday, 20 June | |||
| 13:00 - 17:00 hrs | |||
| Topaz | |||
| Mozilla Appmaker / Hackathon | |||
|- | |||
| Friday, 20 June | |||
| 19:30 - 23:00 hrs | |||
| Grand Ballroom | |||
| Mozilla Welcome Dinner | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 09:00 - 12:15 | |||
| Ballroom 1 | |||
| Mozilla General Session | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 13:15 - 16:30 | |||
| Ballroom 1 | |||
| Engagement | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 13:15 - 16:30 | |||
| Ballroom 2 | |||
| Developer Relations | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 13:15 - 16:30 | |||
| Quartz | |||
| SUMO | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 13:15 - 16:30 | |||
| Topaz | |||
| User Centered Design | |||
|- | |||
| Saturday, 21 June | |||
| 18:00 - 20:00 | |||
| Ballroom 1 | |||
| Mozilla Dinner | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| 09:00 - 10:30 | |||
| Ballroom 1 | |||
| Community Building 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| 10:45 - 14:00 | |||
| Ballroom 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunday, 22 June | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FuzzyFox | |||
| AIR CANADA, AC 0848 | |||
| 20:15 | |||
| Mon 17 Dec | |||
| London Heathrow (LHR) | |||
|} | |||
== Day 1: Friday == | == Day 1: Friday == | ||