Confirmed users
6,361
edits
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| <font color="green">completed</font> | | <font color="green">completed</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| qa | | qa tests builds | ||
| July 3rd | | July 3rd | ||
| <font color="green">completed</font> | |||
|- | |||
| qa tests staging websites | |||
| July 9th | |||
| <font color="grey">in progress</font> | | <font color="grey">in progress</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||