Confirmed users
6,361
edits
Samuelsidler (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| qa tests staging websites | | qa tests staging websites | ||
| July 9th | |||
| <font color="green">completed</font> | |||
|- | |||
| qa signs off beta tests | |||
| July 9th | | July 9th | ||
| <font color="green">completed</font> | | <font color="green">completed</font> | ||