QA/Fennec/32/RC/1/permissions-results: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''PASS''' | | '''PASS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Catalin Suciu | |||
| Alcatel One Touch (Android 4.1.2) | |||
| August 27th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
| Catalin Suciu | |||
| ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | |||
| August 27th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 15:47, 27 August 2014
QA Assignment
| Assigned | Device | Completed | Results |
| Teodora Vermesan | Samsung Galaxy Tab ( Android 4.0) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |
| Catalin Suciu | Alcatel One Touch (Android 4.1.2) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |
| Catalin Suciu | ZTE x86 (Android 4.0.4) | August 27th, 2014 | PASS |