NSSCryptoModuleSpec/Section 2: Module Ports and Interfaces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
GlenBeasley (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Document Description | Document Description | ||
! | |||
DTR | DTR | ||
Section | Section | ||
! | |||
NSS | NSS | ||
Response | Response | ||
! | ! | ||
Status | Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.01.01 VE.02.01.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.01.02 VE.02.01.02 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.01.03 VE.02.01.03 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.02.01 VE.02.02.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.02.02 VE.02.02.02 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.03.01 VE.02.03.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.04.01 VE.02.04.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.04.02 VE.02.04.02 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.05.01 VE.02.05.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.05.02 VE.02.05.02 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.06.01 VE.02.06.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.06.02 VE.02.06.02 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.07.01 VE.02.07.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.07.02 VE.02.07.02 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.08.01 VE.02.08.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.08.02 VE.02.08.02 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.09.01 VE.02.09.01 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.10.01 VE.02.10.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.11.01 VE.02.11.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.12.01 VE.02.12.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.13.01 VE.02.13.01 ] || || | |||
|- | |||
| || [http://wiki.mozilla.org/VE_02#VE.02.14.01 VE.02.14.01 ] || (N/A) || | |||
|} | |||
Return to: [[NSSCryptoModuleSpec]] | Return to: [[NSSCryptoModuleSpec]] | ||
Revision as of 19:17, 29 July 2005
|
Document Description |
DTR Section |
NSS Response |
Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| VE.02.01.01 | |||
| VE.02.01.02 | |||
| VE.02.01.03 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.02.01 | |||
| VE.02.02.02 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.03.01 | |||
| VE.02.04.01 | |||
| VE.02.04.02 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.05.01 | |||
| VE.02.05.02 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.06.01 | |||
| VE.02.06.02 | |||
| VE.02.07.01 | |||
| VE.02.07.02 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.08.01 | |||
| VE.02.08.02 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.09.01 | (N/A) | ||
| VE.02.10.01 | |||
| VE.02.11.01 | |||
| VE.02.12.01 | |||
| VE.02.13.01 | |||
| VE.02.14.01 | (N/A) |
Return to: NSSCryptoModuleSpec