WeeklyUpdates/2020-01-06: Difference between revisions

m
(Added ET weekly update presenter)
Line 140: Line 140:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_6th.2C_2020 ET update]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_6th.2C_2020 ET update]
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Team Firefox
| Firefox Weekly Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2020-01-06 2020-01-06 Update]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits