WeeklyUpdates/2020-01-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added ET weekly update presenter
(Added ET weekly update presenter)
Line 132: Line 132:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| David Bryant
| Fellow, Head of Advanced Development
| Emerging Technologies weekly update
| Mountain View
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_6th.2C_2020 ET update]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits

Navigation menu