407
edits
m (→Welcome!) |
(Added ET weekly update presenter) |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| David Bryant | |||
| Fellow, Head of Advanced Development | |||
| Emerging Technologies weekly update | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#January_6th.2C_2020 ET update] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits