Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,217
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: One approved. Three from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
|||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | | 24<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| 25<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits