Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, Bureaucrats, canmove, Confirmed users, Module owners and peers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, Administrators, MozillaWiki team, Widget editors
8,271
edits
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: Seven from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
m (→Account approvals : October 2025: One approved. Three from probable spammer rejected. Backlog zero.) |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23<sup>rd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | | 23<sup>rd</sup> October 2025 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 7 | ||
|- | |||
| 24<sup>th</sup> October 2025 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits