Webdev:Releases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Support:Releases:2.0|SUMO 1.5.4/2.0]] | | [[Support:Releases:2.0|SUMO 1.5.4/2.0]] | ||
| May 11 | | May 11 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Socorro 1.6.3 | |||
| May 11 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 11 May 2010
This is a page for tracking in-progress releases. For maintenance releases, we use a general checklist to ensure we don't miss anything.
Upcoming Releases
| Name | Scheduled Release Date | Links |
| AMO 5.10.2 | May 10 | |
| SUMO 1.5.4/2.0 | May 11 | |
| Socorro 1.6.3 | May 11 |
Previous Releases
| Name | Release Date | Links |
For releases prior to 2010, please see the archive.