FirefoxCostume/NorthAmerica: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="fullwidth-table" |- | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Name''' | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Dates''' | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%"...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Project''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Project''' | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Location''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Location''' | ||
|- | |||
| <br> Chelsea Novak/Kristin Baird | |||
| <br> April 25, 2012 | |||
| <br> Firefox Flicks San Francisco International Film Festival Event | |||
| <br> Temple Nightclub, San Francisco | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | | Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 11 April 2012
| Name | Dates | Project | Location |
Chelsea Novak/Kristin Baird |
April 25, 2012 |
Firefox Flicks San Francisco International Film Festival Event |
Temple Nightclub, San Francisco |
| Asa Dotzler/Blake Ross | 5/25-6/5 | Washington Post Hunt | Washington D.C. |