Romania/MozRO NationalCamp 2012/Participants/Full List: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(/Adaugare noi informatii/)
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| raul.malea@gmail.com  
| raul.malea@gmail.com  
| @raulmalea
| @raulmalea
|-
| Alexandru
| Szasz
| Timișoara
| l10n
| alex @ mozilla.ro
| http://alexxed.com
|-
|-
|  
|  
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:12, 18 April 2012

Romanian Contributors

The following members of the Romanian community will be invited:

(add here name, informations and contribution field)

First Name Last Name City I work on Email Blog/Social network
Raul Malea Hunedoara raul.malea@gmail.com @raulmalea
Alexandru Szasz Timișoara l10n alex @ mozilla.ro http://alexxed.com