Romania/MozRO NationalCamp 2012/Participants/Full List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Raul.malea (talk | contribs) (/Adaugare noi informatii/) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| raul.malea@gmail.com | | raul.malea@gmail.com | ||
| @raulmalea | | @raulmalea | ||
|- | |||
| Alexandru | |||
| Szasz | |||
| Timișoara | |||
| l10n | |||
| alex @ mozilla.ro | |||
| http://alexxed.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 18 April 2012
Romanian Contributors
The following members of the Romanian community will be invited:
(add here name, informations and contribution field)
| First Name | Last Name | City | I work on | Blog/Social network | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raul | Malea | Hunedoara | raul.malea@gmail.com | @raulmalea | |
| Alexandru | Szasz | Timișoara | l10n | alex @ mozilla.ro | http://alexxed.com |